Paderno Dugnano

Make default city

Paderno Dugnano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 15 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 12.05.21
      22:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 15°

      77%    99% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 38% Sun rises at 05:57 05:57 Sun sets at 20:45 20:45
    • Wed 12.05.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      78%    99% 2.3m/s34 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    99% 1.9m/s22 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      81%    100% 1.4m/s19 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      79%    85% 1.3m/s13 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    82% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    82% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    84% 1.2m/s6 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      89%    84% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      88%    80% 1.2m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      86%    86% 1m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      79%    74% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      72%    85% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      65%    86% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      58%    81% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      54%    75% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      53%    72% 1.9m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      48%    45% 2.1m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      46%    48% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      48%    65% 2.8m/s10 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      59%    58% 3.1m/s26 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      68%    78% 2.9m/s39 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      74%    57% 2.2m/s41 %
    • Thu 13.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      80%    88% 2.1m/s48 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Paderno Dugnano, パデルノ・ドゥニャーノ
Population: 46,235
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations