Paddock Wood

Make default city

Paddock Wood weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 19.09.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      87%    99% 3.6m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:42 06:42 Sun sets at 19:05 19:05
    • Sun 19.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      86%    99% 2.7m/s56 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      87%    98% 2.7m/s53 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      87%    97% 3m/s54 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    95% 2.9m/s58 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      89%    93% 2.9m/s55 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      88%    92% 3.1m/s53 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      89%    99% 3.1m/s52 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      90%    99% 3.4m/s42 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      92%    98% 3.7m/s23 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      93%    98% 4.1m/s23 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      95%    98% 4.2m/s22 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      97%    96% 4.3m/s23 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      99%    81% 4.8m/s23 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    80% 5m/s12 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    82% 5.3m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      97%    85% 5.6m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      91%    86% 5.8m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    83% 5.9m/s7 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      78%    88% 5.4m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      72%    75% 5.1m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      69%    74% 4.8m/s6 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      70%    72% 4.6m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      72%    67% 4.4m/s6 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: padwk wwd, پادوک وود
Population: 7,840
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations