Přerov

Make default city

Přerov weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 21 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 21°

      74%    16% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:45 04:45 Sun sets at 21:01 21:01
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      77%    19% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      82%    33% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      86%    67% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    65% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      90%    56% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      90%    57% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      86%    35% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      78%    33% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy25°

      72%    32% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy27°

      67%    55% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      63%    30% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      59%    29% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      56%    43% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy31°

      52%    85% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy32°

      49%    58% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      47%    27% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear33°

      47%    20% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      49%    24% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy31°

      55%    32% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy29°

      60%    37% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy27°

      65%    47% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy25°

      69%    50% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy24°

      72%    41% 1.7m/s0 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: PRV, Prerau, Prerov, Prserova, Prserovas, Prsherov, Przerow, Przerów, Pršerova, Pršerovas, Přerov, brshyrwf, peuleujelopeu, przhrw, pu re luo fu, purujerofu, pzhyrw, Преров, Пршеров, برشيروف, پرژرو, پژیرو, პრშეროვი, プルジェロフ, 普熱羅夫, 프르제로프
Population: 47,311
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations