Pátra

Make default city

Pátra weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 65%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-night Clear 11°

      65%    0% 3.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:05 07:05 Sun sets at 18:29 18:29
    • Tue 02.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      65%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      63%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      60%    0% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      60%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      60%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      61%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      61%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      61%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      58%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      52%    0% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      46%    0% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      41%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      36%    0% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      34%    0% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      33%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      33%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      34%    0% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      38%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      44%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      48%    0% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      50%    0% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      48%    0% 3.2m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Patra, Patrae, Patrai, Patras, Patrasse, Patrasso, Patres, Patrás, Pátra, Pátrai, Pátras, pa te lei, patora, ptrs, Πάτρα, Патра, פטרס, パトラ, 帕特雷
Population: 168,034
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations