Pápa

Make default city

Pápa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -3 degrees, humidity 68%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy -3°

      68%    87% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:33 07:33 Sun sets at 16:29 16:29
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      68%    88% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      68%    96% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      67%    86% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      68%    84% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      69%    81% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      72%    79% 4.2m/s1 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      75%    77% 4.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      79%    77% 4m/s7 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-3°

      82%    77% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      85%    78% 3m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      86%    77% 2.8m/s8 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      88%    76% 2.8m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      90%    75% 2.8m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      91%    76% 2.9m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-4°

      93%    76% 3.3m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      94%    75% 3.3m/s9 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      88%    74% 3.6m/s7 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-3°

      84%    72% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      80%    77% 3.9m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-2°

      77%    77% 3.9m/s5 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      73%    77% 4.3m/s4 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      72%    75% 4.1m/s3 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      72%    75% 3.4m/s3 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Borsosgyor, Borsosgyőr, Kettornyulak, Kéttornyúlak, Papa, Papy, Pápa, Tapolcafo, Tapolcafő, pa bo, papa, papeo, Папа, Папы, פאפא, پاپا, 帕波, 파퍼
Population: 32,990

Forecasts for nearby locations