Ovruch

Make default city

Ovruch weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 7 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      clear-night Clear

      66%    23% 5.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 17:57 17:57
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      67%    23% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    19% 6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    43% 6.2m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    56% 6.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      75%    52% 6.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      78%    64% 6.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      70%    79% 6.6m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      68%    79% 7.4m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      63%    71% 7.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      58%    72% 7.9m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      54%    71% 7.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      54%    70% 7.3m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      58%    60% 6.8m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      62%    73% 6.3m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      64%    68% 6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      67%    58% 5.9m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    49% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      73%    50% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      74%    45% 4.8m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    51% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      84%    41% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    50% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 24.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    54% 4.9m/s3 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Gorad Ouruch, Ovroutch, Ovruc, Ovruch, Ovruci, Ovrucs, Ovruts, Ovrutsj, Ovrutš, Ovruç, Ovruč, Owrucz, Owrutsch, ao fu lu qi, awwrwch, ovuruchi, Горад Оўруч, Овруч, Օվրուչ, אוורוטש, اووروچ, オーヴルチ, 奧夫魯奇
Population: 16,398
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations