Overath

Make default city

Overath weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 20 degrees, humidity 88%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 02.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 20°

      88%    82% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 12% Sun rises at 05:23 05:23 Sun sets at 21:49 21:49
    • Thu 02.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      91%    83% 2.7m/s19 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      91%    85% 3m/s24 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      84%    83% 3.4m/s24 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      77%    68% 3.9m/s18 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      72%    52% 4.2m/s13 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      71%    52% 4.2m/s13 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      74%    56% 3.9m/s16 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      79%    44% 3.5m/s15 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      83%    55% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      86%    45% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Thu 02.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      86%    37% 1.4m/s6 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      87%    33% 1.4m/s5 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      88%    30% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      90%    14% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      92%    9% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      94%    8% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      96%    10% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      99%    13% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      98%    8% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      92%    3% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      85%    13% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      82%    49% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 03.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    60% 2.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Oferat, Overat, ao fei la te, awfrat, awfrras, Оверат, Оферат, أوفرات, اوفرراس, 奥费拉特
Population: 27,203

Forecasts for nearby locations