Oud-Heverlee

Make default city

Oud-Heverlee weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      72%    95% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:09 08:09 Sun sets at 18:46 18:46
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      73%    95% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      78%    96% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    92% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      83%    76% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    68% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    57% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    46% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    34% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      92%    20% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    23% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    20% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      98%    28% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    80% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    74% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    92% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    97% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      80%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    100% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    100% 4.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      68%    99% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      66%    99% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      68%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      70%    100% 4.5m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Oud-Heverlee, Vieux-Heverle, Vieux-Héverlé
Population: 10,533
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations