Ottobrunn

Make default city

Ottobrunn weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 1 degrees, humidity 85%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy

      85%    46% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:13 07:13 Sun sets at 17:44 17:44
    • Thu 20.02.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    48% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      85%    63% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      85%    70% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    75% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    79% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      81%    85% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    91% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      75%    96% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast

      74%    98% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      71%    98% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      69%    97% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    99% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      67%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      68%    98% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      66%    88% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      73%    73% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      78%    57% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      79%    37% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    15% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    0% 3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      73%    0% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      01:00
      windWindy

      71%    10% 6.6m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Otobrun, Ottobrunn, Ottomproun, ao tuo bu lun, awtwbrwn, Οττομπρούν, Отобрун, Оттобрунн, Օթոբրուն, اوتوبرون, 奥托布伦
Population: 19,204

Forecasts for nearby locations