Osthofen

Make default city

Osthofen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 9 degrees, humidity 81%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      clear-day Clear

      81%    26% 6.2m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 08:01 08:01 Sun sets at 18:24 18:24
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      78%    27% 6.8m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      71%    35% 7.1m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      64%    41% 6.5m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      62%    61% 6.3m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      64%    67% 6m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      66%    66% 5.6m/s11 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      70%    78% 4.9m/s10 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      74%    92% 4.4m/s9 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      76%    88% 4.4m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      78%    86% 4.2m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      82%    76% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      84%    75% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    75% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      86%    70% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      88%    73% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    81% 2.4m/s4 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    86% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      95%    88% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    88% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    89% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    82% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      98%    63% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    57% 1.2m/s7 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Osthofen, Ostkhofen, ao si tuo fen, asthwfn, awsthwfn, osutohofen, Остхофен, أوستهوفن, استهوفن, オストホーフェン, 奥斯托芬
Population: 8,758
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations