Osijek

Make default city

Osijek weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 11 degrees, humidity 63%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.01.21
      02:00
      cloudy Overcast 11°

      63%    99% 5.8m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:17 07:17 Sun sets at 16:40 16:40
    • Sat 23.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    100% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      61%    100% 5.6m/s3 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      61%    100% 5.7m/s12 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      61%    100% 5.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      61%    100% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      62%    98% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      62%    89% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      60%    93% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      58%    95% 6.2m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      58%    96% 5.7m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      58%    96% 4.7m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      62%    100% 4.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      68%    100% 3.2m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      74%    100% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      81%    99% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      87%    96% 1.7m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      91%    89% 2.5m/s20 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    85% 2.9m/s18 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    100% 3.4m/s17 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      81%    100% 3.7m/s15 %
    • Sat 23.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    95% 3.5m/s8 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      72%    77% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 24.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    42% 2.8m/s4 %
Country: HR
Alternate names: Colonia Aelia Mursa, Esseg, Essegg, Essek, Eszek, Eszék, Mursa, Mursia, OSI, Osek, Osiek, Osigiek, Osijek, Osijeka, Osijekas, Osik, oshieku, xo siyekh, Οσιγιέκ, Осиек, Осијек, โอซีเยค, オシエク
Population: 88,140

Forecasts for nearby locations