Ortenburg

Make default city

Ortenburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -1 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 15.04.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -1°

      80%    65% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 2% Sun rises at 06:30 06:30 Sun sets at 20:12 20:12
    • Thu 15.04.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-0°

      77%    43% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    18% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      67%    27% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      64%    56% 3.5m/s8 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      60%    57% 3.7m/s10 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      59%    62% 3.7m/s11 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      55%    74% 4.1m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      53%    83% 4.2m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      51%    88% 4.4m/s11 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      53%    76% 4.6m/s9 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      59%    58% 4.5m/s7 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      62%    57% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      61%    55% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      65%    41% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    36% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 15.04.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-0°

      71%    41% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-0°

      72%    61% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      74%    54% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-1°

      76%    59% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      77%    68% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      78%    70% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-1°

      79%    70% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-2°

      80%    74% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ortenburg, Otnbuag, ao er teng bao, Ортенбург, Օրթենբուրգ, 奥尔滕堡
Population: 7,317
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations