Orsha

Make default city

Orsha weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 8 degrees, humidity 84%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      rain Rain

      84%    100% 9.9m/s Rain possibility 54% Sun rises at 06:38 06:38 Sun sets at 19:09 19:09
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      rainRain

      84%    100% 9.9m/s55 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainRain

      86%    100% 9.7m/s60 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainRain

      87%    100% 9.5m/s62 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      rainRain

      89%    100% 9.3m/s63 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainRain and Windy

      89%    100% 10.3m/s62 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainRain

      91%    100% 10m/s62 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainRain

      92%    100% 9.7m/s66 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainRain

      93%    100% 9.5m/s69 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain

      94%    100% 9.1m/s71 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain

      95%    100% 8.8m/s72 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain

      99%    100% 8.3m/s72 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain

      100%    99% 8m/s69 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    98% 7.9m/s59 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    97% 7.7m/s59 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    96% 7.6m/s59 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    94% 7.5m/s53 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    100% 7.9m/s48 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      99%    100% 7.8m/s61 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      98%    100% 7.5m/s61 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      95%    100% 7.3m/s64 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      93%    100% 7.1m/s64 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      rainLight Rain

      90%    100% 7m/s66 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      rainLight Rain

      86%    100% 6.9m/s65 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Orsa, Orscha, Orsha, Orsza, Orŝa, Orša, Vorsja, ao er sha, boleusya, vu~orusha, Орша, ヴォルシャ, 奥尔沙, 보르샤
Population: 125,347
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations