Orsay

Make default city

Orsay weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 15 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 15°

      73%    79% 6.5m/s Rain possibility 36% Sun rises at 06:09 06:09 Sun sets at 21:30 21:30
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      70%    75% 6.7m/s37 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      68%    85% 6.2m/s25 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      66%    79% 6m/s29 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      67%    74% 5.6m/s29 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      71%    55% 5m/s27 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      75%    55% 4.4m/s15 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      78%    62% 3.8m/s7 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      80%    68% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      82%    56% 4.2m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      84%    56% 4.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    62% 4.8m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      88%    67% 4.6m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    72% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      90%    76% 4.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    80% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    87% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      85%    80% 4.5m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      83%    83% 4.5m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      75%    74% 4.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      69%    76% 4.8m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      64%    75% 4.7m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    78% 4.8m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      60%    89% 5m/s22 %
Country: FR
Alternate names: Orsay, Orse, ao sai, oruse, Орсе, オルセー, 奧賽
Population: 17,817
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations