Oroszlány

Make default city

Oroszlány weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 3 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 01.03.21
      23:00
      clear-night Clear

      74%    2% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:28 06:28 Sun sets at 17:33 17:33
    • Tue 02.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    3% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    24% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    25% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    23% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    23% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-0°

      86%    27% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear-0°

      86%    27% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      82%    28% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      71%    0% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      63%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      53%    0% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      47%    3% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    4% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      42%    0% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      44%    0% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      50%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      18:00
      clear-nightClear

      56%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      68%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 02.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Oroslane, Oroszlany, Oroszlány, Орослане
Population: 20,271
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations