Orosháza

Make default city

Orosháza weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 23 degrees, humidity 79%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 05.07.20
      08:00
      clear-day Clear 23°

      79%    13% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 04:52 04:52 Sun sets at 20:34 20:34
    • Sun 05.07.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      79%    13% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      72%    5% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      66%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear27°

      60%    0% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      54%    0% 2m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      51%    0% 2.3m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      50%    8% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      50%    20% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      51%    27% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      55%    25% 2.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      63%    20% 2.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      20:00
      clear-dayClear25°

      70%    14% 1.7m/s1 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear23°

      73%    9% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      76%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 05.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear21°

      79%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      82%    0% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear20°

      86%    0% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      90%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear18°

      94%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      96%    0% 0.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      96%    0% 0.4m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      clear-dayClear18°

      96%    0% 0.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      clear-dayClear20°

      91%    0% 0.6m/s0 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Oroshaza, Oroshazi, Oroshkhaza, Orosháza, Orosházi, Орошхаза
Population: 31,373

Forecasts for nearby locations