Orhei

Make default city

Orhei weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 28 degrees, humidity 40%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 12.07.20
      09:00
      clear-day Clear 28°

      40%    2% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:22 05:22 Sun sets at 21:01 21:01
    • Sun 12.07.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      39%    2% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      36%    0% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      34%    0% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      33%    1% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      14:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      32%    3% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      15:00
      clear-dayClear32°

      33%    6% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      16:00
      clear-dayClear31°

      35%    11% 5.4m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      17:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      39%    17% 7m/s1 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      18:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      44%    24% 8.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      19:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      52%    30% 8.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy23°

      63%    36% 8.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      73%    46% 8.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      80%    64% 8.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 12.07.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      84%    85% 8.4m/s11 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      87%    100% 8.1m/s23 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      90%    100% 7.8m/s37 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      93%    100% 7.5m/s49 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      03:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      94%    100% 7.3m/s55 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      04:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      93%    100% 7.1m/s57 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      91%    100% 7m/s53 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      88%    100% 7m/s37 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      83%    100% 7.2m/s17 %
    • Mon 13.07.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      75%    100% 7.5m/s5 %
Country: MD
Alternate names: Orgeev, Orgeyev, Orgiejow, Orgiejów, Orgiiv, Orhei, Orheiu, Orhejus, Orhėjus, Orkhej, Orkhey, ao er hai yi, oleuhei, orhei, Оргеев, Оргіїв, Орхей, Орхеј, אורחיי, اورہیئی, ორჰეი, 奧爾海伊, 오르헤이
Population: 24,918

Forecasts for nearby locations