Orestiáda

Make default city

Orestiáda weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 22 degrees, humidity 43%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 24.10.20
      18:00
      clear-night Clear 22°

      43%    4% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:38 07:38 Sun sets at 18:21 18:21
    • Sat 24.10.20
      19:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      44%    5% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      20:00
      clear-nightClear19°

      52%    12% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      60%    19% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      66%    27% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 24.10.20
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      69%    36% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      72%    44% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      74%    96% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      75%    98% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      76%    98% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      78%    99% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      80%    100% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    99% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    99% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    100% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      71%    100% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      60%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      51%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      44%    83% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      38%    99% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      38%    100% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.10.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      40%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Nea Orestias, Néa Orestiás, Orestiada, Orestias, Orestiáda, Orestiás, Ορεστιάδα, Ορεστιάς
Population: 16,221

Forecasts for nearby locations