Orbassano

Make default city

Orbassano weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 25 degrees, humidity 70%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 25°

      70%    93% 1.2m/s Rain possibility 15% Sun rises at 07:14 07:14 Sun sets at 19:37 19:37
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      70%    94% 0.9m/s16 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      75%    95% 0.9m/s27 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast22°

      81%    96% 1.2m/s20 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      81%    92% 1m/s23 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      83%    77% 1.3m/s26 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      85%    84% 1.3m/s24 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      87%    78% 1.3m/s36 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      88%    77% 1.4m/s42 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      rainRain18°

      88%    75% 1.4m/s53 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      rainRain18°

      84%    72% 1.4m/s47 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      rainRain18°

      85%    68% 1.1m/s54 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      rainRain17°

      86%    76% 1.1m/s61 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      rainRain17°

      87%    79% 0.9m/s65 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      rainRain17°

      88%    81% 0.9m/s58 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      rainRain17°

      89%    83% 1m/s71 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      rainRain17°

      95%    92% 1.6m/s57 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      rainRain17°

      94%    90% 1.5m/s43 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    73% 1.7m/s21 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      79%    54% 2m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy21°

      72%    40% 2.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      68%    35% 2.3m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear23°

      60%    27% 2.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      57%    37% 2.4m/s3 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Orbassan, Orbassano, orubassano, Орбассано, オルバッサーノ
Population: 21,813
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations