Oranienburg

Make default city

Oranienburg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 71%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      71%    91% 4.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:48 06:48 Sun sets at 19:17 19:17
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      71%    91% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      73%    82% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      75%    84% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      79%    89% 3.8m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      81%    74% 3.7m/s5 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    63% 3.5m/s4 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      84%    64% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      85%    61% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      87%    62% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      86%    60% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    48% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      89%    50% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      91%    49% 2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    50% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      93%    54% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      92%    51% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      86%    62% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      75%    71% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      66%    88% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      60%    80% 3.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      56%    78% 3.4m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      60%    65% 3.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      60%    63% 3.8m/s2 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Arausionis castrum, Gorad Aranienburg, Oranienburg, Oraninburg, ao la ning bao, aranynbrg, awranynbwrgh, olanienbuleukeu, oranienburuku, Горад Араніенбург, Ораниенбург, Оранинбург, Оранієнбурґ, Օրանիենբուրգ, אורניינבורג, أورانينبورغ, ارانینبرگ, オラニエンブルク, 奥拉宁堡, 오라니엔부르크
Population: 40,793
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations