Oraiókastro

Make default city

Oraiókastro weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 11 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 16.04.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 11°

      58%    58% 2.3m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 06:49 06:49 Sun sets at 20:10 20:10
    • Fri 16.04.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      58%    59% 1.9m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      58%    73% 1.8m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      61%    78% 2m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    82% 2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      61%    95% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      60%    97% 2.5m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      63%    98% 2.7m/s1 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      70%    99% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    99% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    97% 1.9m/s13 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      92%    98% 1.6m/s33 %
    • Fri 16.04.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain10°

      95%    99% 1.3m/s29 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      96%    100% 1m/s30 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 1m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 1.1m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    100% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      97%    97% 1.4m/s7 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    98% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      98%    99% 1.6m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    99% 1.8m/s9 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    99% 1.8m/s10 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      99%    99% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 17.04.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      95%    100% 2.1m/s8 %
Country: GR
Alternate names: Dautbali, Daütbalí, Oraiokastro, Oraiokastron, Oraiókastro, Oraiókastron, Oreorastron, Ωραιόκαστρο, Ωραιόκαστρον
Population: 15,006
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations