Orahovac

Make default city

Orahovac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 21 degrees, humidity 46%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy 21°

      46%    73% 7.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:15 05:15 Sun sets at 19:55 19:55
    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      46%    74% 7.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      48%    85% 6.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      51%    88% 6.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      54%    65% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      59%    78% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      63%    81% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      67%    73% 3m/s2 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      69%    86% 2.3m/s4 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      74%    89% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      78%    80% 1.7m/s10 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      80%    79% 1.6m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      81%    76% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      82%    64% 1.4m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      83%    49% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      83%    58% 1.3m/s8 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      83%    55% 1.3m/s7 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      80%    62% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      72%    51% 1.6m/s13 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      66%    64% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      60%    64% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      55%    69% 2.7m/s5 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      50%    67% 3m/s3 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      43%    64% 3.3m/s2 %
Country: XK
Alternate names: Orahovac, Orakhovac, Rahavec, Rahovec, Rahoveci, Ораховац
Population: 22,049
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations