Opwijk

Make default city

Opwijk weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 90%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      90%    69% 2.4m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 08:22 08:22 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    74% 2m/s13 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    79% 1.8m/s16 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    86% 1.9m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    77% 1.9m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    75% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    73% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    67% 2.6m/s7 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    63% 2.8m/s11 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      100%    35% 2.9m/s10 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      100%    22% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      96%    12% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      90%    17% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      84%    40% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      75%    47% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    23% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      65%    30% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      67%    26% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      73%    13% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      79%    12% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      82%    26% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    26% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    22% 3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    20% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: BE
Alternate names: Opwijk, Opwyck
Population: 12,045
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations