Opladen

Make default city

Opladen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 93%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 13°

      93%    80% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 7% Sun rises at 06:02 06:02 Sun sets at 21:17 21:17
    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      94%    80% 1.4m/s10 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      97%    81% 1.4m/s21 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      99%    93% 1.6m/s34 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      99%    97% 1.6m/s35 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      99%    99% 1.7m/s37 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      rainPossible Drizzle16°

      97%    97% 1.9m/s29 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      rainPossible Drizzle17°

      94%    95% 2m/s28 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      89%    93% 1.9m/s33 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      81%    99% 1.6m/s29 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      80%    99% 1.8m/s37 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      81%    99% 1.9m/s44 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      rainRain19°

      80%    98% 1.9m/s46 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain19°

      77%    88% 1.8m/s39 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain20°

      75%    86% 1.7m/s31 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      75%    71% 1.5m/s25 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      76%    51% 1.3m/s16 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy17°

      78%    53% 1.2m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      80%    56% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      83%    53% 1.4m/s8 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      86%    54% 1.5m/s8 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      88%    74% 1.7m/s9 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    96% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      92%    94% 1.6m/s8 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Opladen, Опладен
Population: 23,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations