Opera

Make default city

Opera weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 4 degrees, humidity 58%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 20.02.20
      02:00
      clear-night Clear

      58%    6% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:19 07:19 Sun sets at 17:58 17:58
    • Thu 20.02.20
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      59%    7% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      63%    8% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    8% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    6% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      65%    4% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      65%    3% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      64%    1% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    0% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      11:00
      clear-dayClear

      60%    0% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      57%    0% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      13:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      55%    5% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy11°

      53%    32% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      52%    69% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      52%    93% 1.1m/s1 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      52%    93% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      59%    80% 1m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      65%    65% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      69%    48% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      21:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    28% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    13% 0.7m/s0 %
    • Thu 20.02.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      77%    9% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    7% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 21.02.20
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      78%    6% 1m/s0 %
Country: IT
Alternate names: Opera, opera, オーペラ
Population: 11,481

Forecasts for nearby locations