Opava

Make default city

Opava weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 16 degrees, humidity 73%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      cloudy Overcast 16°

      73%    95% 2.6m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 06:31 06:31 Sun sets at 18:57 18:57
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      74%    97% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      77%    98% 2.4m/s18 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      78%    98% 2.1m/s20 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain15°

      79%    96% 1.9m/s30 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    97% 1.8m/s24 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      81%    92% 2m/s43 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      83%    91% 2.6m/s40 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      84%    89% 3.2m/s40 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      86%    88% 3.2m/s27 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      87%    88% 3.5m/s22 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      91%    100% 3.6m/s16 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 3.6m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 3.6m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 3.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    99% 3.3m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    97% 3.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    90% 3.6m/s9 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      92%    90% 3.9m/s7 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      90%    91% 4m/s5 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    94% 4.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      83%    97% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      79%    94% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      78%    92% 3.1m/s14 %
Country: CZ
Alternate names: Gorad Opava, Opava, Opawa, Oppavia, Troppau, Uopawa, ao pa wa, awbafa, awpawa, opaba, opavu~a, Горад Опава, Опава, أوبافا, اوپاوا, ოპავა, オパヴァ, 奥帕瓦, 오파바
Population: 60,252
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations