Olteniţa

Make default city

Olteniţa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, -2 degrees, humidity 72%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-day Mostly Cloudy -2°

      72%    62% 5.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:44 07:44 Sun sets at 17:06 17:06
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      69%    63% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      67%    73% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-1°

      67%    69% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-2°

      70%    52% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      72%    40% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      73%    39% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-3°

      78%    42% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      79%    28% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      78%    27% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      78%    22% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear-4°

      79%    28% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy-5°

      79%    34% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear-5°

      84%    14% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      86%    7% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      87%    14% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear-6°

      89%    22% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      90%    22% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear-7°

      91%    17% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear-7°

      93%    11% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy-6°

      91%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      88%    73% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-5°

      85%    86% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-4°

      82%    85% 3m/s0 %
Country: RO
Alternate names: Oltenice, Oltenita, Oltenitao, Olteniţa, Олтенице
Population: 26,356

Forecasts for nearby locations