Olfen

Make default city

Olfen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently light rain, 12 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Light Rain 12°

      87%    97% 6.1m/s Rain possibility 69% Sun rises at 05:36 05:36 Sun sets at 21:21 21:21
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      87%    97% 5.6m/s69 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      89%    97% 5.1m/s67 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      88%    97% 5.1m/s63 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    98% 5.3m/s59 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      85%    99% 5m/s59 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      88%    92% 4.8m/s55 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Drizzle11°

      91%    86% 4.6m/s28 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      92%    79% 4.1m/s21 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    74% 3.4m/s14 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    79% 2.9m/s12 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      94%    82% 2.8m/s14 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    79% 2.9m/s19 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      98%    91% 3.1m/s35 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    96% 3.5m/s48 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    97% 3.8m/s62 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      rainLight Rain

      100%    98% 4.1m/s71 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain

      100%    98% 4.5m/s70 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      96%    100% 4.8m/s73 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      93%    100% 4.9m/s79 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      90%    100% 5.2m/s80 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      87%    100% 5.2m/s78 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      85%    100% 4.9m/s74 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      82%    99% 4.3m/s58 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ol’fen, Olfen, alfn, ao er fen, Олфен, Ольфен, الفن, 奥尔芬
Population: 12,133
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations