Olesa de Montserrat

Make default city

Olesa de Montserrat weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 11 degrees, humidity 46%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 16.01.21
      16:00
      clear-day Clear 11°

      46%    8% 1.9m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:17 08:17 Sun sets at 17:50 17:50
    • Sat 16.01.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear10°

      51%    9% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      60%    47% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      68%    36% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      70%    56% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      72%    45% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    22% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Sat 16.01.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    23% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      76%    24% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      71%    35% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    24% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      71%    23% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      72%    22% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      74%    21% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    20% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      75%    20% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      76%    32% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      77%    31% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      74%    57% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      67%    46% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear

      62%    26% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      51%    26% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      48%    28% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.01.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear14°

      46%    26% 1.9m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Olesa, Olesa de Montserrat
Population: 23,301

Forecasts for nearby locations