Oleksandriya

Make default city

Oleksandriya weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 12 degrees, humidity 92%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      cloudy Overcast 12°

      92%    91% 5.2m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 06:41 06:41 Sun sets at 18:39 18:39
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    91% 5.5m/s7 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      97%    91% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      100%    90% 5.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      100%    88% 5.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    85% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    84% 5.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      100%    83% 5.3m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      100%    82% 5.4m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      98%    95% 5.3m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      92%    77% 5.5m/s5 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      87%    80% 5.8m/s3 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      81%    78% 6.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      73%    69% 6.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      62%    57% 6.5m/s1 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      58%    44% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      58%    29% 5.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      62%    34% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      66%    37% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      72%    43% 3.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      76%    45% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      78%    44% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      81%    39% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      86%    16% 3m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Aleksandria, Aleksandrija, Aleksandriya, Alexandrija Pervaya, Oleksandrija, Oleksandriya, Александрия, Олександрия, Олександрія
Population: 103,000
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations