Oldbury

Make default city

Oldbury weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 8 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Fri 22.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      86%    82% 5.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:48 07:48 Sun sets at 17:59 17:59
    • Fri 22.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    90% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      87%    87% 5.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      87%    85% 5.6m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      80%    80% 5.7m/s6 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      73%    79% 5.6m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      68%    90% 6m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    82% 5.7m/s3 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      60%    90% 5.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      63%    93% 4.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      66%    76% 4m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      72%    73% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      78%    63% 2.9m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear

      82%    25% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    36% 2.5m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      87%    49% 2.4m/s7 %
    • Fri 22.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      88%    47% 2.3m/s6 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    45% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      92%    39% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    60% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      95%    72% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    66% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    68% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sat 23.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    61% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: GB
Alternate names: Oldberis, Oldbury-Smethwick, ao er de bo li, awldbwry mydlndz ghrby, اولدبوری، میدلندز غربی, 奧爾德伯里
Population: 10,830
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations