Ohrid

Make default city

Ohrid weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 17 degrees, humidity 80%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 22.09.20
      22:00
      cloudy Overcast 17°

      80%    93% 0.9m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 06:26 06:26 Sun sets at 18:35 18:35
    • Tue 22.09.20
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      80%    94% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      83%    90% 0.8m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      84%    75% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      85%    66% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy15°

      86%    75% 1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      88%    91% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      89%    100% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      90%    94% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      91%    81% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      90%    69% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      85%    60% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy20°

      77%    52% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      71%    49% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy24°

      65%    54% 1.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      56%    65% 1.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy27°

      52%    74% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      52%    79% 2.2m/s11 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy25°

      55%    82% 2.4m/s13 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      60%    83% 2.5m/s14 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy23°

      66%    82% 2.3m/s12 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      72%    80% 2m/s9 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      77%    81% 1.7m/s7 %
    • Wed 23.09.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      80%    85% 1.3m/s5 %
Country: MK
Alternate names: Akhris, Gorad Okhryd, OHD, Ochrid, Ochrida, Ochridas, Ochryda, Ocrida, Ohri, Ohrid, Ohrida, Okhri, Okhrid, Okhridu, Oxrid, ao he li de, awhryd, awkhryd, ofurido, oheulideu, ohridi, xo kh rid, Οχρίδα, Горад Охрыд, Охрид, Охрїдъ, Օխրիդ, אוחריד, آکریڈا, أوخريد, اوهرید, โอครีด, ოჰრიდი, オフリド,
Population: 54,908

Forecasts for nearby locations