Ohlsdorf

Make default city

Ohlsdorf weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 4 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Thu 12.12.19
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      91%    65% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 6% Sun rises at 08:29 08:29 Sun sets at 16:01 16:01
    • Thu 12.12.19
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    60% 5.8m/s6 %
    • Thu 12.12.19
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      90%    33% 6m/s5 %
    • Thu 12.12.19
      22:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    21% 5.3m/s4 %
    • Thu 12.12.19
      23:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    19% 5m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    17% 5.4m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    15% 5.7m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    9% 5.8m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      89%    4% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    0% 6m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      90%    0% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      06:00
      clear-nightClear

      91%    0% 6.5m/s4 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      94%    1% 6.7m/s5 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      08:00
      clear-nightClear

      96%    23% 6.7m/s7 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy

      95%    54% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      95%    78% 6.5m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      93%    86% 6.3m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    88% 6.2m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    89% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      84%    93% 5.5m/s23 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      87%    97% 5.1m/s27 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    100% 4.7m/s29 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 4.3m/s23 %
    • Fri 13.12.19
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    100% 4m/s20 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ohlsdoerp, Ohlsdorf, Ohlsdörp
Population: 14,942

Forecasts for nearby locations