Offenbach an der Qu

Make default city

Offenbach an der Qu weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 13 degrees, humidity 97%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 20.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 13°

      97%    81% 1.4m/s Rain possibility 14% Sun rises at 07:12 07:12 Sun sets at 19:31 19:31
    • Mon 20.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      97%    82% 1.4m/s13 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      96%    83% 1.3m/s13 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      95%    87% 1.3m/s11 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      94%    89% 1.5m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    94% 1.6m/s10 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      89%    93% 1.9m/s8 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      83%    90% 2.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      78%    90% 2.7m/s4 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      74%    90% 3m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      71%    89% 3.2m/s3 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      64%    82% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      60%    66% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      60%    69% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      60%    70% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      62%    73% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      67%    72% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      73%    52% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      77%    47% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      83%    53% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 20.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      87%    56% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      89%    53% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      93%    43% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 21.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      93%    37% 2.2m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ofenbakh an der Kvajkh, Offenbach, Offenbach an der Queich, Offenbakh-an-der-Kvajkh, ku ai xi he pan ao fen ba he, Офенбах ан дер Квајх, Оффенбах-ан-дер-Квайх, オッフェンバッハ・アン・デ
Population: 6,097
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations