Oer-Erkenschwick

Make default city

Oer-Erkenschwick weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently rain, 12 degrees, humidity 86%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 17.05.21
      15:00
      rain Rain 12°

      86%    99% 5.7m/s Rain possibility 71% Sun rises at 05:37 05:37 Sun sets at 21:21 21:21
    • Mon 17.05.21
      16:00
      rainRain12°

      88%    99% 5.2m/s72 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      17:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      92%    98% 5.1m/s69 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      18:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      91%    98% 5m/s68 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      19:00
      rainLight Rain12°

      88%    99% 4.9m/s66 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      20:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      88%    100% 4.7m/s62 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      90%    84% 4.5m/s56 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      91%    85% 4.2m/s22 %
    • Mon 17.05.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      91%    79% 3.6m/s18 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      92%    74% 3m/s12 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      92%    79% 2.6m/s12 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    80% 2.5m/s16 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      03:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      99%    83% 2.6m/s25 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      04:00
      rainPossible Drizzle

      100%    93% 2.9m/s50 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      100%    95% 3.4m/s61 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      06:00
      rainLight Rain

      100%    96% 3.7m/s67 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      07:00
      rainLight Rain

      100%    97% 4m/s70 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      08:00
      rainLight Rain

      100%    97% 4.3m/s68 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      09:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      96%    100% 4.5m/s73 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      10:00
      rainLight Rain10°

      95%    100% 4.4m/s81 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      11:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      91%    100% 4.7m/s81 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      12:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      88%    100% 4.7m/s80 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      13:00
      rainLight Rain11°

      87%    100% 4.2m/s77 %
    • Tue 18.05.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      85%    98% 4m/s60 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Er-Erkenshvik, Oer-Erkenschwick, Or-Ehrkenshvik, Or-Erkensvik, Or-Erkenşvik, ao ai er-ai er ken shi wei ke, awr-arknshfyk, oa=eakenshuvu~ikku, Ер-Еркеншвик, Ер-Еркеншвік, Ор-Эркеншвик, أور-إركنشفيك, اور-ارکن‌اشویک, オーア=エアケンシュヴィック, 奥埃尔-埃尔肯施维克
Population: 30,409
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations