Odessa

Make default city

Odessa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 82%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 27.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 12°

      82%    60% 4.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:52 06:52 Sun sets at 18:47 18:47
    • Mon 27.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy12°

      83%    57% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      81%    46% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      74%    33% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      68%    28% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      61%    29% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      55%    27% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      50%    36% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      45%    39% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      42%    48% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      42%    60% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      43%    72% 3.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy17°

      44%    71% 3m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy16°

      47%    67% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy16°

      51%    47% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy15°

      56%    51% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      60%    45% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 27.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy14°

      64%    45% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      67%    47% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy13°

      70%    46% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy12°

      73%    38% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      76%    3% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      78%    1% 4.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      80%    0% 4.7m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Ades, Gorad Adehsa, ODS, Odesa, Odess, Odessa, Odessa osh, Odessae, Odesse, Odessos, Odessus, Odessza, Odissos, Oděsa, Udessa, ao de sa, awdsa, awdysa, odesa, odessa, Ódessa, Οδησσός, Горад Адэса, Одеса, Одесс, Одессæ, Одесса, Одесса ош, Одессе, Օդեսա, אדעס, אודסה, أوديسا, اودسا, اوديسا, ا
Population: 1,001,558
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations