Odenthal

Make default city

Odenthal weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 13 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 17.10.21
      18:00
      cloudy Overcast 13°

      66%    94% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 08:00 08:00 Sun sets at 18:36 18:36
    • Sun 17.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      70%    93% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      77%    98% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      80%    99% 1.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast

      82%    99% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 17.10.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      85%    78% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      89%    70% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      91%    68% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      94%    50% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      96%    51% 2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      97%    51% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    45% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    49% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      100%    48% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast

      96%    91% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast

      88%    91% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      81%    95% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      77%    96% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      71%    96% 4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      64%    94% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      61%    96% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      62%    98% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      64%    100% 3.1m/s0 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Odental, Odental’, Odenthal, ao deng ta er, Одентал, Оденталь, 奥登塔尔
Population: 15,619
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations