Odense

Make default city

Odense weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible drizzle, 12 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      12:00
      rain Possible Drizzle 12°

      98%    100% 3.9m/s Rain possibility 30% Sun rises at 07:56 07:56 Sun sets at 18:13 18:13
    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      rainPossible Drizzle12°

      98%    100% 3.7m/s30 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      98%    100% 3.7m/s45 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      96%    100% 3.9m/s48 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      95%    100% 4.1m/s47 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      94%    100% 4m/s33 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Drizzle13°

      93%    100% 4m/s27 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    100% 3.8m/s19 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    100% 3.6m/s13 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      92%    99% 3.6m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      91%    100% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    100% 4.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      93%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      94%    100% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    100% 4.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      96%    100% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      98%    100% 4.6m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      100%    100% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    100% 4.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      100%    98% 5m/s13 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      100%    99% 5.1m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      100%    99% 5.2m/s8 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Gorad Odehnseh, ODE, Odensa, Odense, Odensė, Odinsve, Ontense, Othania, adnsh, awdnsh, odense, odinse, ou deng sai, xo den se, Óðinsvé, Όντενσε, Горад Одэнсэ, Оденсе, Օդենսե, אודנזה, أودنسه, ادنسه, اودنسے, اوڈینس, ओडिन्से, โอเดนเซ, ოდენსე, オーデンセ, 欧登塞, 오덴세
Population: 145,931
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations