Ochsenhausen

Make default city

Ochsenhausen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 19 degrees, humidity 66%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 18.09.21
      15:00
      clear-day Clear 19°

      66%    30% 2.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:03 07:03 Sun sets at 19:28 19:28
    • Sat 18.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      65%    27% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear19°

      67%    18% 2.8m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      71%    11% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      74%    11% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      77%    4% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      80%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      82%    8% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sat 18.09.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      83%    14% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      85%    26% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy10°

      87%    58% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      89%    65% 2.9m/s11 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      90%    70% 3m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      93%    71% 3m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    70% 3m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      99%    65% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      100%    66% 3.1m/s4 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      100%    74% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      99%    68% 2.9m/s6 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      95%    65% 3.2m/s10 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      90%    62% 3.2m/s13 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      86%    62% 2.8m/s15 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy15°

      82%    68% 2.7m/s19 %
    • Sun 19.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy16°

      78%    74% 3m/s8 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Ochsenhausen, Okhzenkhauzen, Oksengauzen, Oksenkhauzen, ao sen hao sen, awksnhawzn, Оксенгаузен, Оксенхаузен, Охзенхаузен, Օքսենհաուզեն, أوكسنهاوزن, اوکسن‌هاوزن, ოკსენჰაუზენი, 奥森豪
Population: 8,950
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations