Obukhiv

Make default city

Obukhiv weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 6 degrees, humidity 99%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      99%    65% 2.8m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:56 06:56 Sun sets at 18:42 18:42
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      98%    69% 3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      94%    72% 3.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      89%    71% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      85%    69% 3.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      82%    63% 4.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy11°

      78%    67% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy12°

      74%    64% 4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      68%    71% 3.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      62%    75% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      60%    70% 3.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      61%    89% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy14°

      63%    86% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy13°

      66%    81% 3.3m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      69%    80% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy11°

      72%    83% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      74%    69% 3.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy10°

      77%    71% 3.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      80%    60% 2.9m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      83%    49% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    47% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      85%    43% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy

      86%    34% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 30.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      86%    10% 2.3m/s0 %
Country: UA
Alternate names: Oboukhiv, Obuchiv, Obuchiw, Obuchow, Obuchów, Obuh’iv, Obuhiv, Obuhiva, Obuhov, Obuh’iv, Obukhiv, Obukhov, Obuxov, ao bu xi fu, awbwkyf, obukhovi, Обухив, Обухов, Обухів, Օբուխով, اوبوکیف, ობუხოვი, 奧布希夫
Population: 31,557
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations