Obrenovac

Make default city

Obrenovac weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 15 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 26.09.21
      00:00
      clear-night Clear 15°

      77%    0% 1.5m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:33 06:33 Sun sets at 18:31 18:31
    • Sun 26.09.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      78%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear15°

      81%    1% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear14°

      84%    2% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      87%    6% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      89%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      06:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      92%    8% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      07:00
      clear-dayClear12°

      92%    8% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      86%    4% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear17°

      69%    5% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear21°

      56%    6% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear24°

      46%    6% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear26°

      39%    7% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      13:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      34%    9% 1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear29°

      29%    12% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      26%    22% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      24%    29% 0.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear30°

      25%    21% 0.9m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear28°

      29%    16% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      19:00
      clear-nightClear25°

      36%    12% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear22°

      43%    16% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      48%    38% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy20°

      52%    47% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 26.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy19°

      55%    56% 1.3m/s0 %
Country: RS
Alternate names: Obrenovac, Obrenovacas, Obrenovaç, Omprenovats, Opstina Obrenovac, Opština Obrenovac, ao bu lei nuo wa ci, awbrnwwas, awbrynwwas, Ομπρένοβατς, Обреновац, ئۆبرێنۆڤاتس, اوبرنوواس, اوبرینوواس, 奧布雷諾瓦茨
Population: 16,821
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations