Oberschöneweide

Make default city

Oberschöneweide weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 22 degrees, humidity 74%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sun 25.07.21
      08:00
      cloudy Overcast 22°

      74%    92% 3.7m/s Rain possibility 4% Sun rises at 05:17 05:17 Sun sets at 21:10 21:10
    • Sun 25.07.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      71%    97% 3.7m/s4 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      68%    90% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy26°

      63%    86% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      59%    93% 3m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      54%    98% 2.8m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      50%    91% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      47%    90% 2.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy30°

      47%    86% 2.6m/s1 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast30°

      47%    91% 2.6m/s2 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast29°

      51%    94% 2.3m/s8 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast28°

      53%    95% 2m/s7 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      63%    96% 2.6m/s23 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      69%    98% 2.5m/s23 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain23°

      78%    98% 3.7m/s26 %
    • Sun 25.07.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      83%    99% 3.2m/s31 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain22°

      83%    96% 2.7m/s34 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      85%    92% 2.6m/s13 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      85%    85% 2.3m/s15 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      88%    88% 2.1m/s11 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      91%    95% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      94%    96% 1.3m/s5 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast20°

      95%    97% 1.4m/s4 %
    • Mon 26.07.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      94%    82% 1.7m/s7 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Berlin-Oberschoneweide, Berlin-Oberschöneweide
Population: 18,919
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations