Oberhausen

Make default city

Oberhausen weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, 7 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 20.01.21
      11:00
      cloudy Overcast

      77%    97% 6.2m/s Rain possibility 5% Sun rises at 08:27 08:27 Sun sets at 17:02 17:02
    • Wed 20.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast

      78%    97% 6.4m/s5 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast

      80%    96% 6.3m/s9 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    91% 6m/s7 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast

      73%    99% 5.9m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      71%    90% 5.9m/s3 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast

      72%    91% 6.1m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      74%    72% 6.4m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast

      76%    97% 6.2m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast

      77%    90% 6.5m/s2 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast10°

      78%    96% 6.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      22:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      78%    97% 6.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 20.01.21
      23:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      77%    98% 7.6m/s0 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      00:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      76%    98% 8.2m/s1 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      01:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      77%    99% 8.2m/s3 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      02:00
      windWindy and Overcast10°

      76%    97% 8.6m/s7 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      03:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      75%    100% 8.9m/s16 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      04:00
      windWindy and Overcast11°

      75%    99% 9.3m/s23 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      05:00
      rainPossible Light Rain and Windy11°

      75%    97% 9.4m/s34 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      06:00
      rainRain and Windy10°

      77%    99% 9.7m/s51 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      07:00
      rainRain and Windy

      79%    94% 9.9m/s67 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      08:00
      rainPossible Light Rain

      75%    88% 8.6m/s52 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      75%    68% 8.1m/s13 %
    • Thu 21.01.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy

      74%    60% 8.1m/s11 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Obergauzen, Oberhausen, Oberhauzen, Oberhauzenas, Oberhauzene, Oberkhauzen, Omperchaouzen, Overhus, ao bo hao sen, awbrhawzn, obahauzen, obeohaujen, oberhauzeni, Ομπερχάουζεν, Обергаузен, Оберхаузен, אוברהאוזן, أوبرهاوزن, اوبرهاوزن, ობერჰაუზენი, オーバーハウゼン, 奥伯豪森, 오버하우젠
Population: 219,176

Forecasts for nearby locations