Oberhaching

Make default city

Oberhaching weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 22 degrees, humidity 76%, then it changes as follows:

    • Sat 19.06.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy 22°

      76%    85% 1.7m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 05:21 05:21 Sun sets at 21:24 21:24
    • Sat 19.06.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy22°

      76%    85% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy21°

      75%    85% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      75%    83% 1.9m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    77% 1.3m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      84%    74% 1.8m/s4 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy18°

      88%    78% 1.9m/s12 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy17°

      92%    76% 3.1m/s20 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      93%    85% 3.7m/s25 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy18°

      93%    87% 3.3m/s13 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      95%    93% 3.1m/s8 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      89%    87% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast23°

      80%    91% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast24°

      75%    95% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      69%    97% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      13:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      68%    94% 2.2m/s2 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast27°

      66%    93% 3.1m/s5 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      67%    98% 4.3m/s7 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      16:00
      cloudyOvercast26°

      67%    98% 5.4m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      72%    98% 6.1m/s6 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      71%    95% 6.1m/s9 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast25°

      71%    91% 5.1m/s9 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy24°

      72%    83% 3.9m/s10 %
    • Sun 20.06.21
      21:00
      rainRain22°

      74%    92% 4.5m/s29 %
Country: DE
Alternate names: Obergakhing, Oberhaxing, Oberkhakhing, awbrhakhyng, shang ha xing, Обергахінг, Оберхахинг, Օբերհախինգ, اوبرهاخینگ, 上哈兴
Population: 12,470
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations