Nysa

Make default city

Nysa weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently overcast, -8 degrees, humidity 98%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.01.21
      10:00
      cloudy Overcast -8°

      98%    94% 0.8m/s Rain possibility 3% Sun rises at 07:43 07:43 Sun sets at 16:21 16:21
    • Mon 18.01.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast-8°

      97%    94% 0.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast-6°

      95%    91% 0.9m/s4 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-7°

      89%    80% 1.1m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      86%    64% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      83%    72% 1.3m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy-6°

      83%    81% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-6°

      85%    85% 1.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      84%    86% 1.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy-5°

      81%    86% 1.8m/s2 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast-5°

      82%    96% 2.1m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast-4°

      83%    98% 2.7m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      83%    98% 2.9m/s3 %
    • Mon 18.01.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast-3°

      80%    96% 3.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast-2°

      79%    98% 3.1m/s3 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      84%    100% 3.2m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast-1°

      84%    100% 3.7m/s6 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      84%    100% 4.2m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 4.5m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast

      85%    100% 4.5m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast

      86%    99% 4.4m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      85%    98% 4m/s2 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      86%    98% 3.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.01.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast-0°

      88%    97% 3.6m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Neisse, Neisse-Neuland, Neisze, Niesse, Nisa, Nysa, Nysa i Polen, ni si, nisa, nux sa, nysa, Ниса, Ныса, نيسا, นือซา, ニサ, 尼斯, 니사
Population: 47,283

Forecasts for nearby locations