Nyborg

Make default city

Nyborg weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently possible light rain, 13 degrees, humidity 94%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 18.10.21
      13:00
      rain Possible Light Rain 13°

      94%    100% 4.9m/s Rain possibility 50% Sun rises at 07:55 07:55 Sun sets at 18:12 18:12
    • Mon 18.10.21
      14:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      95%    100% 4.9m/s50 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      15:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      93%    100% 4.7m/s43 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      92%    100% 4.4m/s42 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle14°

      91%    100% 4.1m/s29 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      90%    100% 4m/s22 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      90%    100% 3.9m/s14 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      86%    100% 4.2m/s10 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      85%    100% 4.1m/s5 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      22:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    98% 4.2m/s0 %
    • Mon 18.10.21
      23:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      84%    100% 4.4m/s4 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      00:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      84%    100% 4.6m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      01:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      86%    100% 5m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      02:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      87%    100% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      90%    100% 4.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    100% 5.1m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      92%    100% 5.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      93%    100% 5.4m/s5 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      96%    100% 5.4m/s7 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      97%    100% 5.6m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      97%    97% 5.9m/s18 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    98% 5.9m/s8 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      95%    100% 5.7m/s9 %
    • Tue 19.10.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast13°

      93%    100% 5.7m/s8 %
Country: DK
Alternate names: Niborg, Njuborg, Nyborg, ni bao zi zhi shi, Ниборг, Нюборг, 尼堡自治市
Population: 15,826
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations