Nyasvizh

Make default city

Nyasvizh weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 12 degrees, humidity 91%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 28.09.21
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-day Partly Cloudy 12°

      91%    57% 2m/s Rain possibility 9% Sun rises at 07:18 07:18 Sun sets at 19:06 19:06
    • Tue 28.09.21
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy13°

      89%    53% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      86%    44% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy16°

      80%    44% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy17°

      74%    45% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      68%    44% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy18°

      65%    56% 2.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      63%    57% 2.1m/s2 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      17:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      66%    92% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      18:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      69%    94% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      19:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      73%    95% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      20:00
      cloudyOvercast15°

      76%    97% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      21:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      80%    98% 1.3m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      22:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy13°

      83%    71% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Tue 28.09.21
      23:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      86%    63% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy12°

      87%    80% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    51% 2.1m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy11°

      89%    48% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    95% 2.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    99% 2.6m/s3 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      05:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.6m/s5 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.7m/s6 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      89%    100% 2.7m/s7 %
    • Wed 29.09.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      88%    100% 3m/s6 %
Country: BY
Alternate names: Gorad Njasvizh, Nes’vezh, Nesvizh, Nesvyzius, Nesvyžius, Nes’vezh, Nieswiez, Nieśwież, Njasviz, Njasvizh, Njasviž, Njaswisch, Nyasvizh, Nyaszvizs, Горад Нясвіж, Несвиж, Нясвіж
Population: 12,847
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations