Nyírtelek

Make default city

Nyírtelek weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently mostly cloudy, 9 degrees, humidity 96%, then it changes as follows:

    • Tue 03.08.21
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-night Mostly Cloudy

      96%    70% 2.1m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 06:00 06:00 Sun sets at 20:54 20:54
    • Tue 03.08.21
      06:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy

      96%    87% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      07:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy10°

      98%    87% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      08:00
      cloudyOvercast12°

      96%    90% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      09:00
      cloudyOvercast14°

      92%    93% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      10:00
      cloudyOvercast16°

      87%    98% 1.9m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      11:00
      cloudyOvercast17°

      84%    100% 2m/s0 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      12:00
      cloudyOvercast18°

      80%    100% 2.4m/s8 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy19°

      78%    81% 3m/s13 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      14:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      74%    98% 3.8m/s9 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      15:00
      cloudyOvercast19°

      74%    98% 4.2m/s23 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      16:00
      rainPossible Light Rain18°

      76%    99% 4.4m/s35 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      17:00
      rainPossible Drizzle19°

      75%    100% 4.4m/s27 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      18:00
      rainPossible Light Rain17°

      78%    100% 4.4m/s35 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      19:00
      rainPossible Light Rain16°

      81%    100% 3.8m/s51 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      20:00
      rainLight Rain15°

      84%    98% 4.4m/s66 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      21:00
      rainPossible Light Rain14°

      85%    99% 3.8m/s57 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      22:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      86%    99% 3.7m/s59 %
    • Tue 03.08.21
      23:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      86%    100% 3.3m/s57 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      00:00
      rainPossible Light Rain13°

      87%    100% 3.2m/s53 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      01:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      89%    99% 3.2m/s43 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      02:00
      rainPossible Light Rain12°

      91%    99% 2.5m/s34 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      03:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      95%    98% 2m/s21 %
    • Wed 04.08.21
      04:00
      cloudyOvercast11°

      99%    100% 1.7m/s25 %
Country: HU
Alternate names: Kiralytelekpuszta, Királytelekpuszta, Nyirtelek, Nyírtelek
Population: 7,138
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations