Nuevo Baztán

Make default city

Nuevo Baztán weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently clear, 5 degrees, humidity 87%, then it changes as follows:

    • Wed 03.03.21
      06:00
      clear-night Clear

      87%    20% 1.3m/s Rain possibility 0% Sun rises at 07:45 07:45 Sun sets at 19:08 19:08
    • Wed 03.03.21
      07:00
      clear-nightClear

      88%    16% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      08:00
      clear-dayClear

      88%    10% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      09:00
      clear-dayClear

      86%    8% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      10:00
      clear-dayClear

      76%    0% 1.6m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      11:00
      clear-dayClear11°

      67%    0% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      12:00
      clear-dayClear13°

      60%    12% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy14°

      52%    36% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      14:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      48%    29% 1.5m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      15:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      45%    29% 1.4m/s3 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      16:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      44%    25% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      17:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      45%    14% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      18:00
      clear-dayClear16°

      49%    12% 1.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      19:00
      clear-dayClear15°

      55%    5% 1.7m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      20:00
      clear-nightClear13°

      59%    5% 2m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      21:00
      clear-nightClear12°

      67%    9% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      22:00
      clear-nightClear11°

      72%    12% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Wed 03.03.21
      23:00
      clear-nightClear10°

      76%    12% 2.4m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      00:00
      clear-nightClear

      79%    16% 2.3m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      01:00
      clear-nightClear

      81%    9% 2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      02:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    10% 1.8m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      03:00
      clear-nightClear

      83%    18% 1.5m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      04:00
      clear-nightClear

      84%    24% 1.2m/s0 %
    • Thu 04.03.21
      05:00
      clear-nightClear

      85%    23% 1.1m/s0 %
Country: ES
Alternate names: Nuehvo-Bastan, Nuevo Baztan, Nuevo Baztán, Nuevo-Bastan, nwfw baztan, xin ba si tan, Нуево-Бастан, Нуэво-Бастан, نوفو بازتان, 新巴斯坦
Population: 5,503
!!!

Forecasts for nearby locations