Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki

Make default city

Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki weather/meteo forecasts for today, next 24 hours: currently partly cloudy, 23 degrees, humidity 77%, then it changes as follows:

    • Mon 06.07.20
      00:00
      partly-cloudy-night Partly Cloudy 23°

      77%    35% 4m/s Rain possibility 1% Sun rises at 04:25 04:25 Sun sets at 21:01 21:01
    • Mon 06.07.20
      01:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy23°

      77%    35% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      02:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy22°

      80%    40% 4.1m/s1 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      03:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy21°

      86%    54% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      04:00
      partly-cloudy-nightMostly Cloudy20°

      90%    73% 3.6m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      05:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      92%    86% 3.4m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      06:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      90%    90% 3.6m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      07:00
      cloudyOvercast21°

      86%    89% 3.9m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      08:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      81%    85% 4.3m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      09:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      78%    75% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      10:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      75%    61% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      11:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      72%    53% 5.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      12:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy22°

      71%    58% 5.2m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      13:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      69%    68% 4.7m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      14:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      67%    77% 4.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      15:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      63%    81% 5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      16:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy22°

      60%    84% 5.8m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      17:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      58%    83% 6m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      18:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy21°

      60%    78% 5m/s2 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      19:00
      partly-cloudy-dayMostly Cloudy20°

      67%    70% 3.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      20:00
      partly-cloudy-dayPartly Cloudy19°

      71%    58% 2.5m/s3 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      21:00
      partly-cloudy-nightPartly Cloudy18°

      71%    39% 2.7m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      22:00
      clear-nightClear17°

      70%    17% 3.5m/s0 %
    • Mon 06.07.20
      23:00
      clear-nightClear16°

      69%    6% 4.1m/s0 %
Country: PL
Alternate names: Mazovijos Novy Dvuras, Novi Dvor Mazovjecki, Novi Dvora Mazovecka, Novi Dvur Mazovecki, Novij-Dvir-Mazovec’kij, Novy Dvor, Novy-Dvur-Mazovecki, Novy-Dvur-Mazoveckij, Nowy Dwor, Nowy Dwór, ma zuo fu she de qu xin zhuang yuan, nwbydbwr mzwbyyzqy, Нови Двор Мазовјецки, Н
Population: 27,633

Forecasts for nearby locations